Calendario Completo Partidos Club Portugalete Temprada 2014/2015

1-Basconia, C.D. – Portugalete, Club Artunduaga (Basauri) 24/8/2014

2-Portugalete, Club – Gernika, S.D. La Florida (Portugalete) 31/8/2014

3-Beasain, S.D. – Portugalete, Club Loinaz (Beasain) 7/9/2014

4-Portugalete, Club – Berio F.T La Florida (Portugalete) 14/9/2014

5-Zamudio, S.D. – Portugalete, Club Gazituaga (Zamudio) 21/9/2014

6-Portugalete, Club – Balmaseda F.C., S.D. La Florida (Portugalete) 28/9/2014

7-Deportivo Alaves – Portugalete, Club José Luis Compañón (Vitoria – Gasteiz) 5/10/2014

8-Portugalete, Club – Arenas Club La Florida (Portugalete) 12/10/2014

9-Portugalete, Club – Lagun Onak, C.D La Florida (Portugalete) 19/10/2014

10-Santutxu F.C. – Portugalete, Club Mallona 1 (Bilbao) 26/10/2014

11-Portugalete, Club – Pasaia K.E. La Florida (Portugalete) 2/11/2014

12-Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. – Portugalete, Club sin asignar 9/11/2014

13-Portugalete, Club – Erandio S.D.C. La Florida (Portugalete) 16/11/2014

14-Amurrio Club – Portugalete, Club Basarte (Amurrio) 23/11/2014

15-Portugalete, Club – Bermeo F.T. La Florida (Portugalete) 30/11/2014

16-Zalla U.C., S.D. – Portugalete, Club Landaberri (Zalla) 7/12/2014

17-Portugalete, Club – Oiartzun K.E. La Florida (Portugalete) 14/12/2014

18-Santurtzi C.D. – Portugalete, Club San Jorge (Santurtzi) 21/12/2014

19-Portugalete, Club – Cultural Deportiva Durango, S. La Florida (Portugalete) 4/1/2015

20-Portugalete, Club – Basconia, C.D. La Florida (Portugalete) 11/1/2015

21-Gernika, S.D. – Portugalete, Club Urbieta (Gernika) 18/1/2015

22-Portugalete, Club – Beasain, S.D. La Florida (Portugalete) 25/1/2015

23-Berio F.T. – Portugalete, Club Sin Asignar 1/2/2015

24-Portugalete, Club – Zamudio, S.D. La Florida (Portugalete) 8/2/2015

25-Balmaseda F.C., S.D. – Portugalete, Club La Baluga (Balmaseda) 15/2/2015

26-Portugalete, Club – Deportivo Alaves La Florida (Portugalete) 22/2/2015

27-Arenas Club – Portugalete, Club Gobela (Las Arenas (Getxo)) 1/3/2015

28-Lagun Onak, C.D. – Portugalete, Club Garmendipe (Azpeitia) 8/3/2015

29-Portugalete, Club – Santutxu F.C. La Florida (Portugalete) 15/3/2015

30-Pasaia K.E. – Portugalete, Club Don Bosco (Errenteria) 22/3/2015

31-Portugalete, Club – Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. La Florida (Portugalete) 29/3/2015

32-Erandio S.D.C. – Portugalete, Club Ategorri (Erandio) 2/4/2015

33-Portugalete, Club – Amurrio Club La Florida (Portugalete) 9/4/2015

34-Bermeo F.T. – Portugalete, Club Itxas-gane (Bermeo) 19/4/2015

35-Portugalete, Club – Zalla U.C., S.D. La Florida (Portugalete) 26/4/2015

36-Oiartzun K.E. – Portugalete, Club Karla Lekuona (Oiartzun) 3/5/2015

37-Portugalete, Club – Santurtzi C.D. La Florida (Portugalete) 10/5/2015

38-Cultural Deportiva Durango, S. – Portugalete, Club Tabira (Durango) 17/5/2015

Calendario Completo en : http://www.eff-fvf.org/pub/horarios.asp?idioma=ca&idCompeticion=294&idGrupo=4&temporada=2014

Leave a Comment

(required)

(required)