Teams may substitute any number of their players between downs; this «platoon» system replaced the original system, which featured limited substitution rules, and has resulted in teams utilizing specialized offensive, defensive and special teams squads.
Fixtures List
-
12 10viernes11:30 AM
-
20 10sábado05:00 PM
-
28 10domingo11:30 AM
-
4 11domingo01:04 PM
-
11 11domingo11:30 AM
-
18 11domingo03:33 PM
-
25 11domingo03:37 PM
-
1 12sábado04:00 PM
-
8 12sábado05:45 PM
-
16 12domingo05:47 PM
-
23 12domingo05:50 PM
-
5 01sábado05:51 PM
-
13 01domingo05:53 PM
-
20 01domingo05:56 PM
-
27 01domingo05:57 PM
-
3 02domingo05:58 PM
-
10 02domingo06:00 PM
-
17 02domingo06:01 PM
-
24 02domingo06:02 PM
-
2 03sábado05:30 PM
-
10 03domingo11:30 AM
-
17 03domingo05:00 PM
-
23 03sábado11:30 AM
-
31 03domingo04:00 PM
Dptvo. Alavés B 2 : Club Portugalete
Tercera División - Grupo IV -
6 04sábado06:00 PM
-
13 04sábado05:00 PM
-
18 04jueves11:30 AM
-
28 04domingo05:30 PM
-
5 05domingo11:30 AM
-
11 05sábado06:30 PM
-
18 05sábado06:30 PM
-
25 05sábado06:00 PM
UE LLAGOSTERA-COSTA BRAVA 2 : Club Portugalete
Playoff Ascenso 2ªB 2020 -
1 06sábado07:30 PM
-
9 06domingo06:00 PM
Alondras C.F. 1 : 2 Club Portugalete
Playoff Ascenso 2ªB 2020 -
16 06domingo11:30 AM
Club Portugalete 1 : 1 Alondras C.F.
La Florida -
24 06lunes12:25 PM
A.E. Prat 2 : 1 Club Portugalete
Playoff Ascenso 2ªB 2020 -
30 06domingo06:00 PM
-
25 08domingo07:30 PM
-
1 09domingo11:30 AM
-
8 09domingo11:30 AM
-
14 09sábado06:00 PM
-
18 09miércoles08:00 PM
-
22 09domingo11:30 AM
-
29 09domingo11:15 AM
-
5 10sábado06:00 PM
-
12 10sábado04:30 PM
Tolosa C.F. 3 : Club Portugalete
Tercera División - Grupo IV -
20 10domingo11:30 AM
-
26 10sábado04:30 PM
-
1 11viernes11:30 AM
-
9 11sábado06:00 PM
-
17 11domingo11:30 AM
-
23 11sábado05:45 PM
-
1 12domingo11:00 AM
-
14 12sábado12:00 PM
-
17 12martes08:00 PM
-
22 12domingo05:00 PM
-
5 01domingo11:30 AM
-
11 01sábado04:00 PM
-
15 01miércoles07:00 PM
-
18 01sábado05:00 PM
-
26 01domingo10:33 PM
Club Portugalete 2 C.D. Basconia
La Florida -
1 02sábado06:00 PM
Urduliz F.T. 1 : 2 Club Portugalete
Tercera División - Grupo IV -
9 02domingo11:30 AM
Club Portugalete 1 : 1 Balmaseda F.C.
La Florida -
15 02sábado07:00 PM
-
23 02domingo11:30 AM
-
29 02sábado05:30 PM
-
8 03domingo11:30 AM
-
14 03sábado05:00 PM
-
18 07sábado07:30 PM
-
8 08sábado07:30 PM
-
16 09miércoles06:00 PM
-
19 09sábado11:30 AM
-
30 09miércoles07:00 PM
Club Portugalete 2 : Bilbao Athletic
La Florida -
3 10sábado11:00 AM
-
7 10miércoles07:00 PM
Club Portugalete 2 : 1 Gernika Club
La Florida -
18 10domingo06:00 PM
-
25 10domingo11:30 AM
-
1 11domingo11:30 AM
-
7 11sábado03:45 PM
-
15 11domingo11:30 AM
-
29 11domingo11:30 AM
-
12 12sábado05:00 PM
-
15 12martes07:00 PM
-
20 12domingo05:00 PM
Real Union Club 2 : 1 Club Portugalete
Segunda División B- Grupo II -
23 12miércoles05:00 PM
Barakaldo CF 2 Club Portugalete
Segunda División B- Grupo II -
6 01miércoles12:00 PM
-
10 01domingo11:30 AM
-
12 01martes05:30 PM
-
23 01sábado04:30 PM
-
30 01sábado05:00 PM
Bilbao Athletic 2 : Club Portugalete
Segunda División B- Grupo II -
6 02sábado03:45 PM
-
28 02domingo05:30 PM
CD Laredo 1 Club Portugalete
Segunda División B- Grupo II -
6 03sábado05:00 PM
-
10 03miércoles06:30 PM
-
14 03domingo06:30 PM
-
21 03domingo11:30 AM
-
28 03domingo12:00 PM
Arenas Club 1 : Club Portugalete
Segunda División B- Grupo II -
7 04miércoles06:00 PM
-
11 04domingo06:00 PM
-
28 04miércoles05:00 PM
-
2 05domingo05:00 PM
-
5 05miércoles05:00 PM
UD Mutilvera 1 : Club Portugalete
Segunda División B- Grupo II -
9 05domingo05:00 PM
-
16 05domingo12:00 PM
-
22 05sábado06:00 PM
-
19 08jueves12:00 AM
-
4 09sábado05:00 PM
-
11 09sábado05:00 PM
-
15 09miércoles07:30 PM
-
19 09domingo05:00 PM
-
26 09domingo12:00 PM
-
3 10domingo11:30 AM
-
9 10sábado12:00 PM
-
12 10martes11:30 AM
-
17 10domingo06:00 PM
-
24 10domingo11:30 AM
-
30 10sábado06:00 PM
-
7 11domingo11:30 AM
-
13 11sábado04:30 PM
-
21 11domingo11:30 AM
-
27 11sábado04:30 PM
-
4 12sábado05:00 PM
-
8 12miércoles11:30 AM
-
12 12domingo05:00 PM
-
19 12domingo11:30 AM
-
9 01domingo11:30 AM
-
19 01miércoles07:30 PM
-
22 01sábado04:30 PM
-
29 01sábado05:00 PM
-
2 02miércoles08:00 PM
-
5 02sábado04:45 PM
-
12 02sábado06:00 PM
-
16 02miércoles07:30 PM
-
20 02domingo11:30 AM
-
26 02sábado05:00 PM
-
5 03sábado06:00 PM
-
13 03domingo10:45 AM
-
20 03domingo11:30 AM
-
27 03domingo12:00 PM
-
2 04sábado06:00 PM
-
10 04domingo06:00 PM
-
14 04jueves11:30 AM
-
23 04sábado06:00 PM
-
30 04sábado06:00 PM
-
7 05sábado06:30 PM
Club Portugalete - vs - Barakaldo CF
Lezama -
15 05domingo11:30 AM
S. D. Beasain 2 : 1 Club Portugalete
Zubieta -
27 06lunes05:36 PM
-
14 08domingo05:30 PM
Club Portugalete 2 : CD Varea
La Florida -
20 08sábado10:30 AM
C.D. Basconia 2 : 1 Club Portugalete
Lezama -
24 08miércoles07:00 PM
Gernika Club 2 : 1 Club Portugalete
Urbieta -
27 08sábado06:00 PM
J.D. Somorrostro 3 : 2 Club Portugalete
El Malecón -
31 08miércoles07:00 PM
Urduliz FT 1 : 2 Club Portugalete
Iparralde -
4 09domingo05:00 PM
Castro FC 3 Club Portugalete
Riomar -
11 09domingo11:30 AM
-
17 09sábado04:30 PM
-
24 09sábado06:00 PM
-
1 10sábado06:00 PM
Cultural de Durango 1 Club Portugalete
Tercera División - Grupo IV -
9 10domingo11:30 AM
-
15 10sábado04:30 PM
-
23 10domingo11:30 AM
-
30 10domingo11:30 AM
-
6 11domingo11:30 AM
-
10 11jueves07:30 PM
Club Portugalete - vs - Cultural de Durango
La Florida -
19 11sábado05:00 PM
-
27 11domingo11:30 AM
-
4 12domingo12:45 PM
-
11 12domingo11:30 AM
-
17 12sábado04:30 PM
-
8 01domingo11:30 AM
-
14 01sábado05:00 PM
-
22 01domingo11:30 AM
-
28 01sábado06:00 PM
-
5 02domingo11:30 AM
-
11 02sábado04:30 PM
-
19 02domingo11:30 AM
-
25 02sábado05:15 PM
-
5 03domingo11:30 AM
-
11 03sábado06:00 PM
-
19 03domingo11:30 AM
-
25 03sábado05:00 PM
-
1 04sábado11:30 AM
-
6 04jueves10:30 AM
-
16 04domingo06:00 PM
-
22 04sábado06:00 PM